Petak , 13.12.2019 05:45:57

Maxi supermarketi

Kako se zovu supermarketi u Zemunu? Air Maxi.

 

Ocena: 3.3 od 17 glasa

Kursna lista

12.12.2019

Valuta Kupovni Prodaj.

EUREUR117.1785117.8837

CADCAD79.860080.3406

SEKSEK11.204611.2720

CHFCHF107.0318107.6760

GBPGBP138.9688139.8052

USDUSD105.1777105.8107

» Detaljnija kursna lista