Utorak , 26.03.2019 18:56:02

Maxi supermarketi

Kako se zovu supermarketi u Zemunu? Air Maxi.

 

Ocena: 3.3 od 17 glasa

Kursna lista

26.03.2019

Valuta Kupovni Prodaj.

EUREUR117.6575118.3655

CADCAD77.620778.0879

SEKSEK11.245611.3132

CHFCHF104.7706105.4012

GBPGBP137.0660137.8908

USDUSD104.0296104.6556

» Detaljnija kursna lista